297 | 1 | 1 | Kiele, Christian | 10,5 km | 1980 M35 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:45:31 | |
246 | 2 | 2 | Abdassadik, Dahab | 10,5 km | 1992 MHK (1) |
DRK EAE Ehst. | 00:45:58 (00:00:27) |
|
228 | 3 | 3 | Streit, Tobias | 10,5 km | 1985 M30 (1) |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:46:24 (00:00:53) |
|
294 | 4 | 4 | Gabbert, Johannes | 10,5 km | 1988 MHK (2) |
OSV Holzinger Ffo | 00:46:26 (00:00:54) |
|
203 | 5 | 5 | Ledwig, Torsten | 10,5 km | 1965 M50 (1) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 00:49:18 (00:03:46) |
|
298 | 6 | 6 | Schlauß, Torsten | 10,5 km | 1987 M30 (2) |
OSV HOLZINGER FFO | 00:49:34 (00:04:03) |
|
289 | 7 | 7 | Geiger, Jens | 10,5 km | 1977 M40 (1) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:50:30 (00:04:58) |
|
299 | 8 | 8 | Freimuth, Daniel | 10,5 km | 1976 M40 (2) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:50:46 (00:05:15) |
|
231 | 9 | 9 | Haby, Dirk Markus | 10,5 km | 1970 M45 (1) |
Bsg Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:52:28 (00:06:57) |
|
216 | 10 | 10 | Gärtner, Olaf | 10,5 km | 1971 M45 (2) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo | 00:52:40 (00:07:08) |
|
236 | 11 | 11 | Marquering, René | 10,5 km | 1978 M35 (2) |
Fürstenwalde | 00:52:51 (00:07:20) |
|
205 | 12 | 12 | Müller, Andreas | 10,5 km | 1959 M55 (1) |
OSV Holzinger | 00:53:21 (00:07:50) |
|
288 | 13 | 13 | Lasser, Michael | 10,5 km | 1970 M45 (3) |
Schlaubetaler Bergfreunde | 00:54:16 (00:08:45) |
|
235 | 14 | 14 | Schladitz, Jörg | 10,5 km | 1969 M45 (4) |
Dynamo Hangelsberg | 00:54:23 (00:08:52) |
|
223 | 15 | 15 | Lehmann, Nico | 10,5 km | 1972 M45 (5) |
Berlin | 00:54:24 (00:08:53) |
|
300 | 16 | 16 | Hell, Andreas | 10,5 km | 1971 M45 (6) |
OSV HOLZINGER FFO | 00:54:54 (00:09:22) |
|
296 | 17 | 1 | Streit, Nicola | 10,5 km | 1979 W35 (1) |
Fürstenwalde | 00:55:02 (00:09:30) |
|
293 | 18 | 17 | Radoschowski, Dirk | 10,5 km | 1964 M50 (2) |
Hawlinger Fürstenwalde | 00:55:02 (00:09:30) |
|
225 | 19 | 18 | Lehmann, Lutz | 10,5 km | 1965 M50 (3) |
Seelow | 00:55:09 (00:09:38) |
|
204 | 20 | 19 | Zeuke, Frank | 10,5 km | 1967 M50 (4) |
Bauhof Booßen Team | 00:57:34 (00:12:03) |
|
229 | 21 | 20 | Madloch, Andreas | 10,5 km | 1967 M50 (5) |
Fürstenwalde | 00:59:21 (00:13:50) |
|
224 | 22 | 21 | Basner, Daniel | 10,5 km | 1977 M40 (3) |
Bonava | 00:59:50 (00:14:18) |
|
242 | 23 | 2 | Rocktäschel, Dagmar | 10,5 km | 1964 W50 (1) |
TSG Seelow | 00:59:55 (00:14:23) |
|
247 | 24 | 22 | Koch, Dirk | 10,5 km | 1970 M45 (7) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:00:17 (00:14:46) |
|
238 | 25 | 23 | Pergande, Heiko | 10,5 km | 1963 M50 (6) |
D.S.M. Neuendorf | 01:00:26 (00:14:55) |
|
230 | 26 | 24 | Schinkel, Paul | 10,5 km | 1993 MHK (3) |
D.S.M-Neuendorf | 01:00:27 (00:14:56) |
|
227 | 27 | 25 | Bullack, Jens-Uwe | 10,5 km | 1964 M50 (7) |
Leichtathletik in Beeskow | 01:01:27 (00:15:56) |
|
239 | 28 | 26 | Zacher, Michael | 10,5 km | 1960 M55 (2) |
Bonava | 01:01:38 (00:16:07) |
|
202 | 29 | 3 | Ledwig, Beate | 10,5 km | 1966 W50 (2) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:01:44 (00:16:13) |
|
292 | 30 | 27 | Sandke, Bernd | 10,5 km | 1974 M40 (4) |
BSG Stahl Ehst. | 01:02:05 (00:16:33) |
|
226 | 31 | 4 | Bullack, Gudrun | 10,5 km | 1968 W45 (1) |
Leichtathletik in Beeskow | 01:02:09 (00:16:38) |
|
210 | 32 | 5 | Becker, Claudia | 10,5 km | 1968 W45 (2) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:03:01 (00:17:29) |
|
211 | 33 | 28 | Becker, Ralf | 10,5 km | 1970 M45 (8) |
AlpinClub Berlin | 01:03:01 (00:17:30) |
|
291 | 34 | 29 | Hunger, Klaus | 10,5 km | 1970 M45 (9) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:04:30 (00:18:59) |
|
287 | 35 | 6 | Eckert, Dana | 10,5 km | 1976 W40 (1) |
Schlaubetaler Bergfreunde | 01:05:01 (00:19:30) |
|
201 | 36 | 7 | Nauck, Heike | 10,5 km | 1969 W45 (3) |
BSG Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:07:01 (00:21:30) |
|
233 | 37 | 30 | Liebe, Wolf-Ullrich | 10,5 km | 1960 M55 (3) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:08:52 (00:23:20) |
|
232 | 38 | 8 | Genz, Kerstin | 10,5 km | 1966 W50 (3) |
Blau-Weiß Ziltendorf | 01:08:57 (00:23:25) |
|
234 | 39 | 9 | Seiler, Antje | 10,5 km | 1972 W45 (4) |
TSG Seelow | 01:09:40 (00:24:08) |
|
241 | 40 | 10 | Drewke, Monika | 10,5 km | 1958 W55 (1) |
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 eV | 01:12:20 (00:26:48) |
|
286 | 41 | 11 | Schramm, Bettina | 10,5 km | 1967 W50 (4) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:14:36 (00:29:05) |
|
243 | 42 | 12 | Grundmann, Doris | 10,5 km | 1972 W45 (5) |
TSG Seelow | 01:15:09 (00:29:37) |
|
244 | 43 | 31 | Spahn, Axel | 10,5 km | 1956 M60 (1) |
Königs Wusterhausen | 01:17:24 (00:31:53) |
|
285 | 44 | 13 | Hannemann, Eileen | 10,5 km | 2001 WU18 (1) |
1.RLV 02 e.v.Ehst. | 01:19:57 (00:34:26) |
|
290 | 45 | 14 | Hertel, Grit | 10,5 km | 1965 W50 (5) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:21:06 (00:35:35) |
|
240 | 46 | 32 | Hertel, Frank - Michael | 10,5 km | 1962 M55 (4) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:21:06 (00:35:35) |
|
219 | 47 | 33 | Ollnow, Siegmund | 10,5 km | 1956 M60 (2) |
OSV MÜLLROSER SEE | 01:22:16 (00:36:44) |
|
295 | 48 | Sandow, Stefan | 10,5 km | 1971 M45 (10) |
Bonava | 01:23:30 (00:37:59) |
||
237 | 49 | Petereit, Annika | 10,5 km | 1980 W35 (2) |
Fürstenwalde | 01:23:49 (00:38:17) |
||
208 | 50 | Rieger, Daniela | 10,5 km | 1973 W40 (2) |
BSGStahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:31:23 (00:45:52) |