510 | 1 | 1 | Hähnel, Hannes | 10 km | 1986 M30 (1) |
SC Frankfurt | 00:32:59 | |
514 | 2 | 2 | Mierke, Franz | 10 km | 1991 MHK (1) |
MSV Tripoint | 00:38:12 (00:05:13) |
|
529 | 3 | 3 | Klebon, Patrick | 10 km | 1975 M40 (1) |
WSG 81 KWH | 00:38:51 (00:05:51) |
|
580 | 4 | 4 | Gabbert, Johannes | 10 km | 1988 MHK (2) |
OSV Holzinger Ffo | 00:39:22 (00:06:22) |
|
533 | 5 | 5 | Foerster, Tim | 10 km | 1982 M30 (2) |
MSV Tripoint Ffo | 00:40:21 (00:07:21) |
|
541 | 6 | 6 | Ledwig, Torsten | 10 km | 1965 M50 (1) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 00:40:48 (00:07:48) |
|
552 | 7 | 7 | Gärtner, Olaf | 10 km | 1971 M45 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo | 00:41:00 (00:08:00) |
|
575 | 8 | 8 | Geiger, Jens | 10 km | 1977 M35 (1) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:41:24 (00:08:24) |
|
504 | 9 | 9 | Müller, Andreas | 10 km | 1959 M55 (1) |
OSV Holzinger | 00:41:37 (00:08:37) |
|
584 | 10 | 10 | Rothe, Stefan | 10 km | 1976 M40 (2) |
OSV Holzinger | 00:42:17 (00:09:17) |
|
549 | 11 | 11 | Schladitz, Jörg | 10 km | 1969 M45 (2) |
Dynamo Hangelsberg | 00:43:07 (00:10:07) |
|
534 | 12 | 12 | Redlich, Sebastian | 10 km | 1986 M30 (3) |
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 00:43:22 (00:10:23) |
|
561 | 13 | 13 | Gieske, Jörg | 10 km | 1988 MHK (3) |
Asphaltschleifer Heidesee | 00:43:35 (00:10:35) |
|
542 | 14 | 14 | Hell, Andreas | 10 km | 1971 M45 (3) |
OSV HOLZINGER FFO | 00:44:06 (00:11:06) |
|
564 | 15 | 15 | Köppen, Sven | 10 km | 1971 M45 (4) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:44:10 (00:11:10) |
|
558 | 16 | 16 | Schalow, Niels | 10 km | 1990 MHK (4) |
vereinslos | 00:44:11 (00:11:12) |
|
563 | 17 | 17 | Marquering, Renè | 10 km | 1978 M35 (2) |
Fürstenwalde | 00:44:49 (00:11:49) |
|
582 | 18 | 18 | Kersten, Christoph | 10 km | 1983 M30 (4) |
Groß Lindow | 00:45:02 (00:12:03) |
|
548 | 19 | 19 | Witter, Frank | 10 km | 1972 M40 (3) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstad | 00:45:17 (00:12:17) |
|
503 | 20 | 20 | Nelius, Dirk | 10 km | 1970 M45 (5) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:45:32 (00:12:32) |
|
543 | 21 | 21 | Hertel, Frank - Michael | 10 km | 1962 M50 (2) |
Ehst | 00:45:36 (00:12:36) |
|
532 | 22 | 22 | Zeuke, Frank | 10 km | 1967 M45 (6) |
Bauhof Booßen Team | 00:45:46 (00:12:46) |
|
538 | 23 | 23 | Aley, Martin | 10 km | 1987 MHK (5) |
Delitzsch | 00:46:19 (00:13:19) |
|
589 | 24 | 24 | Krause, Thilo | 10 km | 1966 M50 (3) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:46:24 (00:13:24) |
|
571 | 25 | 25 | Hagedorn, Fabian | 10 km | 1992 MHK (6) |
Berlin Cycling Club | 00:47:31 (00:14:31) |
|
518 | 26 | 26 | Storz, Ingolf | 10 km | 1968 M45 (7) |
Briesen (Mark) | 00:48:15 (00:15:15) |
|
508 | 27 | 27 | Pohle, Hartmut | 10 km | 1963 M50 (4) |
SV Preussen Beeskow | 00:48:21 (00:15:21) |
|
512 | 28 | 28 | Frahnow, Roman | 10 km | 1977 M35 (3) |
DC/DC Runners Frankfurt | 00:48:46 (00:15:46) |
|
559 | 29 | 29 | Rosenheinrich, Detlef | 10 km | 1955 M60 (1) |
Rüdersdorf | 00:49:27 (00:16:27) |
|
591 | 30 | 30 | Heidenreich, Jörg | 10 km | 1982 M30 (5) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:49:31 (00:16:31) |
|
551 | 31 | 31 | Kalisch, Gordon | 10 km | 1988 MHK (7) |
Briesen | 00:49:41 (00:16:42) |
|
530 | 32 | 32 | Rossa, Jens | 10 km | 1973 M40 (4) |
WSG 81 KWH | 00:49:47 (00:16:47) |
|
588 | 33 | 33 | Münnich, Sebastian | 10 km | 1978 M35 (4) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:49:58 (00:16:58) |
|
583 | 34 | 34 | Kühl, Frank | 10 km | 1961 M55 (2) |
LG Holzinger Frankfurt/O. | 00:50:02 (00:17:02) |
|
572 | 35 | 35 | Marschallek, Stephan | 10 km | 1975 M40 (5) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 00:50:38 (00:17:38) |
|
570 | 36 | 36 | Gardt, Olaf | 10 km | 1964 M50 (5) |
Beeskow | 00:50:51 (00:17:52) |
|
581 | 37 | 1 | Gabbert, Lena | 10 km | 1995 WHK (1) |
OSV HOLZINGER | 00:51:02 (00:18:02) |
|
596 | 38 | 37 | Heinze, Micheal | 10 km | 1965 M50 (6) |
Beeskow | 00:51:08 (00:18:08) |
|
562 | 39 | 38 | Zacher, Michael | 10 km | 1960 M55 (3) |
Bonava | 00:51:27 (00:18:27) |
|
554 | 40 | 39 | Bullack, Jens-Uwe | 10 km | 1964 M50 (7) |
Beeskow | 00:51:36 (00:18:36) |
|
573 | 41 | 40 | Müller, Arvid | 10 km | 1961 M55 (4) |
Frankfurt/Oder | 00:51:38 (00:18:38) |
|
565 | 42 | 41 | Dietrich, Steffen | 10 km | 1964 M50 (8) |
DSM | 00:51:53 (00:18:53) |
|
540 | 43 | 2 | Ledwig, Beate | 10 km | 1966 W50 (1) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 00:52:03 (00:19:04) |
|
579 | 44 | 42 | Schwuntek, Georg | 10 km | 1990 MHK (8) |
DAV-Weimar | 00:52:21 (00:19:21) |
|
555 | 45 | 3 | Bullack, Gudrun | 10 km | 1968 W45 (1) |
Beeskow | 00:52:41 (00:19:41) |
|
557 | 46 | 43 | Schulze, Andrè | 10 km | 1979 M35 (5) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:52:56 (00:19:57) |
|
593 | 47 | 44 | Bedemann, Torsten | 10 km | 1966 M50 (9) |
Ziltendorf | 00:52:58 (00:19:58) |
|
569 | 48 | 45 | Schubert, Bernd | 10 km | 1963 M50 (10) |
Birkholz | 00:53:00 (00:20:00) |
|
539 | 49 | 4 | Pappusch, Sarah | 10 km | 1994 WHK (2) |
ASICS Frontrunner | 00:53:05 (00:20:05) |
|
515 | 50 | 46 | Schinkel, Paul | 10 km | 1993 MHK (9) |
DSM-Neuendorf | 00:53:36 (00:20:36) |
|
507 | 51 | 5 | Becker, Claudia | 10 km | 1968 W45 (2) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:53:49 (00:20:49) |
|
535 | 52 | 47 | Krüger, Klaus-Stefan | 10 km | 1950 M65 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O) | 00:54:05 (00:21:05) |
|
585 | 53 | 6 | Rothe, Annette | 10 km | 1974 W40 (1) |
OSV HOLZINGER | 00:54:51 (00:21:52) |
|
525 | 54 | 48 | Liebe, Wolf-Ullrich | 10 km | 1960 M55 (5) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:54:54 (00:21:55) |
|
511 | 55 | 7 | Schülke, Anke | 10 km | 1976 W40 (2) |
Runners Point Potsdam | 00:54:55 (00:21:55) |
|
550 | 56 | 49 | Reichert, Günter | 10 km | 1949 M65 (2) |
Kammerläufer | 00:56:14 (00:23:14) |
|
547 | 57 | 8 | Witter, Anissa | 10 km | 1974 W40 (3) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstad | 00:56:40 (00:23:41) |
|
545 | 58 | 9 | Nauck, Heike | 10 km | 1969 W45 (3) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstad | 00:56:41 (00:23:41) |
|
526 | 59 | 10 | Seiler, Antje | 10 km | 1972 W40 (4) |
TSG Seelow | 00:57:03 (00:24:03) |
|
567 | 60 | 50 | Gablenz, Kai-Uwe | 10 km | 1965 M50 (11) |
Beeskow | 00:58:22 (00:25:22) |
|
597 | 61 | 51 | Haferkorn, Henry | 10 km | 1963 M50 (12) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo | 00:58:31 (00:25:31) |
|
521 | 62 | 11 | Brauer, Karin | 10 km | 1956 W60 (1) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:58:38 (00:25:38) |
|
536 | 63 | 12 | Krüger, Sigrid | 10 km | 1950 W65 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O) | 01:00:53 (00:27:53) |
|
528 | 64 | 13 | Klebon, Carmen | 10 km | 1975 W40 (5) |
WSG 81 KWH | 01:01:27 (00:28:27) |
|
578 | 65 | 52 | Böhme, Oliver | 10 km | 1964 M50 (13) |
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 eV | 01:01:40 (00:28:41) |
|
576 | 66 | 14 | Drewke, Monika | 10 km | 1958 W55 (1) |
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 eV | 01:01:47 (00:28:48) |
|
595 | 67 | 53 | Wesner, Jürgen | 10 km | 1956 M60 (2) |
Schlaubetal Marathon e.V. | 01:02:11 (00:29:11) |
|
590 | 68 | 15 | Grund, Kathrin | 10 km | 1965 W50 (2) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:02:45 (00:29:45) |
|
566 | 69 | 16 | Grundmann, Doris | 10 km | 1972 W40 (6) |
TSG Seelow | 01:03:03 (00:30:03) |
|
594 | 70 | 54 | Glasneck, Manfred | 10 km | 1941 M75 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 01:03:03 (00:30:03) |
|
553 | 71 | 55 | Bogs, Jürgen | 10 km | 1941 M75 (2) |
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt(O) | 01:03:37 (00:30:37) |
|
531 | 72 | 56 | Spahn, Axel | 10 km | 1956 M60 (3) |
Königs Wusterhausen | 01:03:46 (00:30:47) |
|
592 | 73 | 57 | Antoszewski, Peter | 10 km | 1958 M55 (6) |
Libbichläufer | 01:03:58 (00:30:58) |
|
560 | 74 | 17 | Schilling, Diana | 10 km | 1963 W50 (3) |
Familienbande | 01:05:13 (00:32:13) |
|
513 | 75 | 58 | Scholz, Werner | 10 km | 1943 M70 (1) |
GMRLV | 01:07:00 (00:34:00) |
|
506 | 76 | 18 | Kurth, Kerstin | 10 km | 1956 W60 (2) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:07:40 (00:34:40) |
|
524 | 77 | 59 | Voss, Karl-Heinz | 10 km | 1950 M65 (3) |
GMRLV | 01:08:46 (00:35:46) |
|
537 | 78 | 60 | Hampel, Steffen | 10 km | 1980 M35 (6) |
Asphaltschleifer Heidesee | 01:11:34 (00:38:34) |
|
546 | 79 | 19 | Rieger, Daniela | 10 km | 1973 W40 (7) |
BSGStahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:14:03 (00:41:03) |
|
519 | 80 | 20 | Börnecke, Edeltraud | 10 km | 1945 W70 (1) |
WSG 81 KWH | 01:21:53 (00:48:54) |