79 | 1 | 1 | Müller, Philipp-Johannes | 1986 mAK3 (1) | TSV Cottbus | 00:21:02 | 00:43:52 | 00:10:00 | 01:14:55 | |
99 | 2 | 2 | Hoffmann, Christian | 1981 mAK4 (1) | BSV Friesen-BerlinManTeam | 00:22:22 | 00:42:52 | 00:10:11 | 01:15:26 (00:00:31) |
|
75 | 3 | 3 | Mittelstädt, Martin | 1986 mAK3 (2) | SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 00:21:07 | 00:46:03 | 00:11:09 | 01:18:20 (00:03:24) |
|
78 | 4 | 4 | Hümbert, Martin | 1982 mAK3 (3) | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | 00:23:28 | 00:44:49 | 00:11:41 | 01:19:59 (00:05:04) |
|
113 | 5 | 5 | Graupe, Sven | 1973 mSEN1 (1) | PIANALA Radsport | 00:23:27 | 00:45:04 | 00:11:50 | 01:20:22 (00:05:27) |
|
97 | 6 | 6 | Witt, Maurice | 1995 mAK1 (1) | BSV Friesen BerlinManTeam | 00:21:54 | 00:49:45 | 00:09:44 | 01:21:24 (00:06:28) |
|
65 | 7 | 7 | Wolter, Lars | 1998 mJUN (1) | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 00:22:45 | 00:48:17 | 00:10:25 | 01:21:28 (00:06:33) |
|
104 | 8 | 8 | Sengpiehl, Mitja | 1970 mSEN2 (1) | KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin | 00:24:56 | 00:46:05 | 00:10:55 | 01:21:57 (00:07:02) |
|
93 | 9 | 9 | Heinowsky, Enrico | 1979 mAK4 (2) | MRC Berlin | 00:25:32 | 00:45:57 | 00:11:39 | 01:23:08 (00:08:13) |
|
83 | 10 | 10 | Altenkirch, Christoph | 1991 mAK2 (1) | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | 00:25:08 | 00:46:14 | 00:13:06 | 01:24:30 (00:09:34) |
|
80 | 11 | 11 | Foerster, Tim | 1982 mAK3 (4) | MSV Tripoint Ffo | 00:23:49 | 00:49:43 | 00:11:06 | 01:24:39 (00:09:44) |
|
27 | 12 | 12 | Niemann, Karsten | 1971 mSEN2 (2) | shop4cross | 00:26:48 | 00:46:40 | 00:12:34 | 01:26:03 (00:11:08) |
|
115 | 13 | 13 | Bohnhardt, Tobias | 1984 mAK3 (5) | SV Berlin-Chemie | 00:23:56 | 00:50:56 | 00:11:27 | 01:26:20 (00:11:25) |
|
64 | 14 | 14 | Gogolin, Thomas | 1976 mSEN1 (2) | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/O. | 00:23:12 | 00:53:03 | 00:11:17 | 01:27:32 (00:12:37) |
|
106 | 15 | 15 | Bettge, Dirk | 1967 mSEN2 (3) | Sisu Berlin | 00:27:28 | 00:48:49 | 00:12:36 | 01:28:54 (00:13:58) |
|
105 | 16 | 16 | Uhthoff, Thomas | 1978 mAK4 (3) | Neuenhagen | 00:27:17 | 00:49:06 | 00:12:47 | 01:29:10 (00:14:15) |
|
111 | 17 | 17 | Uhthoff, Bernd | 1978 mAK4 (4) | Neuenhagen | 00:26:55 | 00:51:59 | 00:12:03 | 01:30:58 (00:16:02) |
|
81 | 18 | 18 | Redlich, Sebastian | 1986 mAK3 (6) | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 00:24:52 | 00:54:29 | 00:12:22 | 01:31:44 (00:16:48) |
|
70 | 19 | 19 | Mistareck, Olaf | 1964 mSEN3 (1) | TLV Rangsdorf | 00:26:53 | 00:54:03 | 00:11:34 | 01:32:31 (00:17:36) |
|
98 | 20 | 20 | Christiansen, Hagen | 1986 mAK3 (7) | BSV Friesen | 00:25:44 | 00:54:56 | 00:12:21 | 01:33:01 (00:18:06) |
|
69 | 21 | 21 | Seiler, Karl | 1990 mAK2 (2) | TLV Rangsdorf | 00:29:25 | 00:51:28 | 00:12:30 | 01:33:24 (00:18:28) |
|
67 | 22 | 22 | Mohrmann, Claus | 1969 mSEN2 (4) | Triathlon Potsdam | 00:25:53 | 00:55:32 | 00:12:10 | 01:33:36 (00:18:41) |
|
76 | 23 | 23 | Altenkirch, Volker | 1967 mSEN2 (5) | DLRG Luckenwalde | 00:29:03 | 00:51:33 | 00:13:29 | 01:34:05 (00:19:10) |
|
66 | 24 | 24 | Brendel, Rico | 1972 mSEN1 (3) | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:27:15 | 00:55:26 | 00:12:36 | 01:35:18 (00:20:22) |
|
95 | 25 | 25 | Oestreich, Thomas | 1972 mSEN1 (4) | KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin | 00:27:19 | 00:55:53 | 00:12:10 | 01:35:23 (00:20:28) |
|
84 | 26 | 26 | Schulz, David | 1982 mAK3 (8) | MSV Tripoint Ffo. | 00:26:13 | 00:58:17 | 00:11:34 | 01:36:05 (00:21:10) |
|
72 | 27 | 27 | Reinwald, Jens | 1972 mSEN1 (5) | TV Fürstenwalde | 00:25:11 | 00:59:57 | 00:11:32 | 01:36:41 (00:21:45) |
|
92 | 28 | 1 | Klemm, Marina | 1974 wSEN1 (1) | TuS Neukölln Berlin | 00:28:56 | 00:55:15 | 00:13:06 | 01:37:18 (00:22:22) |
|
90 | 29 | 28 | Krause, Thilo | 1966 mSEN3 (2) | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt O. | 00:27:10 | 00:57:33 | 00:12:57 | 01:37:42 (00:22:46) |
|
100 | 30 | 29 | Erdmann, Lars | 1972 mSEN1 (6) | SC Trebbin | 00:28:19 | 00:57:54 | 00:12:50 | 01:39:04 (00:24:08) |
|
73 | 31 | 30 | Zimmermann, Jörg | 1972 mSEN1 (7) | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 00:29:33 | 00:57:18 | 00:12:39 | 01:39:31 (00:24:35) |
|
116 | 32 | 31 | Götze, Björn | 1972 mSEN1 (8) | Teamwork Berlin Triathlon | 00:29:40 | 00:57:03 | 00:13:43 | 01:40:26 (00:25:31) |
|
29 | 33 | 32 | Knappe, Steffen | 1967 mSEN2 (6) | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 00:30:38 | 00:55:06 | 00:15:24 | 01:41:09 (00:26:14) |
|
77 | 34 | 33 | Millé, Mario | 1966 mSEN3 (3) | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Od | 00:27:50 | 01:00:38 | 00:13:14 | 01:41:44 (00:26:48) |
|
88 | 35 | 34 | Lösecke, Andreas | 1967 mSEN2 (7) | Ruppiner Triathlon Verein | 00:28:48 | 00:57:56 | 00:15:25 | 01:42:10 (00:27:15) |
|
28 | 36 | 2 | Damjanovic, Sandra | 1986 wAK3 (1) | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | 00:29:50 | 00:59:58 | 00:13:34 | 01:43:23 (00:28:27) |
|
82 | 37 | 35 | Fenski, Martin | 1959 mSEN4 (1) | TLV Rangsdorf | 00:28:33 | 01:03:26 | 00:13:12 | 01:45:11 (00:30:16) |
|
94 | 38 | 3 | Hiller, Cornelia | 1975 wSEN1 (2) | LTV Erfurt | 00:30:34 | 01:01:19 | 00:13:29 | 01:45:23 (00:30:28) |
|
30 | 39 | 36 | Lehmann, Gerald | 1965 mSEN3 (4) | Luckauer Läuferbund | 00:32:17 | 00:58:38 | 00:15:41 | 01:46:37 (00:31:42) |
|
120 | 40 | 37 | Postel, Michael | 1973 mSEN1 (9) | A3K-Berlin | 00:28:52 | 01:04:37 | 00:13:39 | 01:47:10 (00:32:14) |
|
107 | 41 | 38 | Rühmer, Heiko | 1970 mSEN2 (8) | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlersho | 00:31:38 | 01:01:14 | 00:14:20 | 01:47:13 (00:32:17) |
|
74 | 42 | 4 | Liepner, Sybille | 1972 wSEN1 (3) | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 00:30:04 | 01:04:40 | 00:13:20 | 01:48:05 (00:33:09) |
|
87 | 43 | 39 | Loskant, Mario | 1965 mSEN3 (5) | Ruppiner Triathlon Verein | 00:29:47 | 01:05:03 | 00:13:33 | 01:48:24 (00:33:28) |
|
33 | 44 | 40 | Kollock, Ronny | 1978 mAK4 (5) | Die KamiKatzen | 00:26:35 | 01:10:36 | 00:11:55 | 01:49:07 (00:34:11) |
|
32 | 45 | 41 | Babben, Bodo | 1964 mSEN3 (6) | Bodocati 64 | 00:35:21 | 00:57:08 | 00:16:58 | 01:49:28 (00:34:33) |
|
86 | 46 | 42 | Kowaloff, Mike | 1972 mSEN1 (10) | MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt | 00:31:42 | 01:02:56 | 00:15:13 | 01:49:51 (00:34:56) |
|
71 | 47 | 5 | Syp, Peggy | 1975 wSEN1 (4) | TV Fürstenwalde | 00:30:54 | 01:05:54 | 00:14:24 | 01:51:13 (00:36:17) |
|
91 | 48 | 6 | Büttel, Britta | 1970 wSEN2 (1) | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 00:34:14 | 01:02:38 | 00:15:32 | 01:52:26 (00:37:30) |
|
31 | 49 | 43 | Rabe, Riccardo | 1969 mSEN2 (9) | Fürstenwalde | 00:36:24 | 01:02:31 | 00:14:50 | 01:53:45 (00:38:50) |
|
34 | 50 | 44 | Wurster, Michael | 1957 mSEN4 (2) | Woltersdorf | 00:37:51 | 00:58:25 | 00:18:43 | 01:55:01 (00:40:05) |
|
35 | 51 | 45 | Brandis, Daniel | 1973 mSEN1 (11) | Ruppiner Triathlon Verein | 00:35:28 | 01:07:39 | 00:15:12 | 01:58:21 (00:43:25) |
|
85 | 52 | 7 | Bernsee, Anja | 1973 wSEN1 (5) | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 00:31:47 | 01:16:13 | 00:15:09 | 02:03:10 (00:48:15) |
|
110 | 53 | 8 | Strelow-Jacob, Grit | 1967 wSEN2 (2) | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 00:31:36 | 01:17:06 | 00:15:02 | 02:03:46 (00:48:50) |
|
61 | 54 | 46 | Krahl, Gerald | 1961 mSEN4 (3) | SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 00:37:49 | 01:16:17 | 00:19:52 | 02:13:59 (00:59:03) |
|
108 | 55 | 47 | Tietze, Ullrich | 1951 mSEN6 (1) | Potsdamer Adler | 00:45:33 | 01:13:54 | 00:17:48 | 02:17:17 (01:02:21) |
|
101 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 mSEN6 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:29:37 | DSQ |