199 | 1 | 1 | Bublack, Raymond | 15,2 km | 1970 M40 (1) |
WSG 81 KWH | 00:55:12 | |
98 | 2 | 2 | Ledwig, Felix | 15,2 km | 1991 MJugA (1) |
ArcelorMittal Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:56:01 (00:00:48) |
|
154 | 3 | 3 | Hähnel, Hannes | 15,2 km | 1986 M20 (1) |
LG HOLZINGER Frankfurt | 00:56:05 (00:00:53) |
|
499 | 4 | 4 | Ledwig, Robert | 15,2 km | 1988 M20 (2) |
VS Berlin | 00:57:59 (00:02:46) |
|
28 | 5 | 5 | Saremba, Andreas | 15,2 km | 1969 M40 (2) |
Eberswalder Schwimmverein | 00:58:15 (00:03:03) |
|
277 | 6 | 6 | Gräber, Stefan | 15,2 km | 1984 M20 (3) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 00:59:05 (00:03:53) |
|
280 | 7 | 7 | Voss, Detlev | 15,2 km | 1951 M55 (1) |
ESV Lok Potsdam | 00:59:20 (00:04:08) |
|
89 | 8 | 8 | Ledwig, Torsten | 15,2 km | 1965 M45 (1) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 00:59:24 (00:04:12) |
|
139 | 9 | 9 | Möller, Bodo | 15,2 km | 1961 M45 (2) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:59:25 (00:04:13) |
|
178 | 10 | 10 | Gogolin, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1976 M30 (1) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:59:27 (00:04:14) |
|
19 | 11 | 11 | Geiger, Jens | 15,2 km | 1977 M30 (2) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:59:32 (00:04:19) |
|
103 | 12 | 12 | Lenz, Dirk-Holger | 15,2 km | 1965 M45 (3) |
SV Leonardo daVinci Nauen | 00:59:56 (00:04:43) |
|
7 | 13 | 13 | Scheffler, Jens | 15,2 km | 1967 M40 (3) |
lauffreunde-storkow | 01:00:27 (00:05:15) |
|
112 | 14 | 14 | Cyranek, Markus | 15,2 km | 1987 M20 (4) |
VS Potsdam | 01:00:38 (00:05:25) |
|
8 | 15 | 15 | Krause, Thilo | 15,2 km | 1966 M40 (4) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 01:01:02 (00:05:49) |
|
274 | 16 | 16 | Schulz, David | 15,2 km | 1982 M20 (5) |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (O) | 01:01:35 (00:06:22) |
|
128 | 17 | 17 | Heinemann, Mario | 15,2 km | 1974 M35 (1) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:01:50 (00:06:37) |
|
26 | 18 | 18 | Lehmann, Lothar | 15,2 km | 1952 M55 (2) |
LC Ron Hill-Berlin | 01:02:14 (00:07:02) |
|
190 | 19 | 19 | Traeger, Ralf | 15,2 km | 1965 M45 (4) |
VS Großbeeren | 01:02:20 (00:07:07) |
|
21 | 20 | 1 | Mattern, Carolin | 15,2 km | 1983 W20 (1) |
OSC Berlin | 01:02:24 (00:07:12) |
|
273 | 21 | 20 | Klemt, Mathias | 15,2 km | 1971 M35 (2) |
WSG 81 KWH | 01:02:28 (00:07:16) |
|
29 | 22 | 21 | Blohm, Percy | 15,2 km | 1971 M35 (3) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:02:58 (00:07:45) |
|
246 | 23 | 22 | Reinwald, Jens | 15,2 km | 1972 M35 (4) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:03:22 (00:08:10) |
|
267 | 24 | 23 | Schulz, Gerald | 15,2 km | 1952 M55 (3) |
OSC Berlin | 01:03:49 (00:08:36) |
|
144 | 25 | 24 | Schmidt, Christian | 15,2 km | 1981 M20 (6) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:03:56 (00:08:43) |
|
137 | 26 | 25 | Haby, Dirk Markus | 15,2 km | 1970 M40 (5) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:04:05 (00:08:53) |
|
209 | 27 | 26 | Schüler, Frank | 15,2 km | 1959 M50 (1) |
Blau- Weiss Petershagen | 01:04:09 (00:08:57) |
|
12 | 28 | 27 | Muhs, Matthias | 15,2 km | 1962 M45 (5) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:04:40 (00:09:27) |
|
158 | 29 | 2 | Kansteiner, Ulrike | 15,2 km | 1977 W30 (1) |
Jacob Böhme GmbH | 01:05:00 (00:09:47) |
|
167 | 30 | 28 | Rexin, Tobias | 15,2 km | 1986 M20 (7) |
SV Stahl Henningsdorf | 01:05:45 (00:10:33) |
|
129 | 31 | 29 | Butgereit, Bernd | 15,2 km | 1945 M65 (1) |
ESV Lok Potsdam | 01:06:02 (00:10:49) |
|
79 | 32 | 30 | Luckow, Norbert | 15,2 km | 1952 M55 (4) |
VS Hennickendorf | 01:06:17 (00:11:04) |
|
1 | 33 | 31 | Tietze, Andreas | 15,2 km | 1960 M50 (2) |
BW Alt Stahnsdorf | 01:06:42 (00:11:30) |
|
10 | 34 | 32 | Rosenheinrich, Detlef | 15,2 km | 1955 M55 (5) |
VS Rüdersdorf | 01:07:03 (00:11:50) |
|
99 | 35 | 33 | Gass, Wolfgang | 15,2 km | 1957 M50 (3) |
VS Kleinmachnow | 01:07:15 (00:12:02) |
|
67 | 36 | 3 | Breitsprecher, Sandy | 15,2 km | 1981 W20 (2) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:07:17 (00:12:04) |
|
179 | 37 | 34 | Wagner, Frank | 15,2 km | 1984 M20 (8) |
VS Berlin | 01:07:18 (00:12:06) |
|
271 | 38 | 35 | Schmidt, Erik | 15,2 km | 1970 M40 (6) |
TSV Wiesenburg | 01:07:33 (00:12:20) |
|
118 | 39 | 36 | Trenn, Jens | 15,2 km | 1963 M45 (6) |
SV Stahl Henningsdorf | 01:08:22 (00:13:10) |
|
187 | 40 | 37 | Rathenow, Jann | 15,2 km | 1985 M20 (9) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:08:38 (00:13:25) |
|
30 | 41 | 38 | Matiaske, Jürgen | 15,2 km | 1978 M30 (3) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:08:49 (00:13:37) |
|
265 | 42 | 39 | Pakalski, Norbert | 15,2 km | 1957 M50 (4) |
BSG Pneumant | 01:08:52 (00:13:40) |
|
285 | 43 | 40 | Antoszewski, Peter | 15,2 km | 1958 M50 (5) |
Libbichtalläufer | 01:10:08 (00:14:56) |
|
127 | 44 | 41 | Zabel, Hartmut | 15,2 km | 1952 M55 (6) |
Schwedter Hasen | 01:10:47 (00:15:35) |
|
80 | 45 | 42 | Rönisch, Carsten | 15,2 km | 1968 M40 (7) |
VS Neuenhagen | 01:11:07 (00:15:55) |
|
58 | 46 | 43 | Krüger, Klaus-Stefan | 15,2 km | 1950 M60 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 01:11:22 (00:16:10) |
|
264 | 47 | 44 | Böttcher, Robert | 15,2 km | 1966 M40 (8) |
Hohen Neuendorf | 01:11:42 (00:16:30) |
|
138 | 48 | 4 | Brosius, Silke | 15,2 km | 1963 W45 (1) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:11:46 (00:16:33) |
|
283 | 49 | 5 | Von Daacke, Ute | 15,2 km | 1966 W40 (1) |
LWV Potsdam | 01:11:58 (00:16:45) |
|
20 | 50 | 6 | Kusche, Doreen | 15,2 km | 1981 W20 (3) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:12:01 (00:16:49) |
|
218 | 51 | 45 | Titze, Ulrich | 15,2 km | 1951 M55 (7) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:12:10 (00:16:58) |
|
37 | 52 | 46 | Basner, Daniel | 15,2 km | 1977 M30 (4) |
NCC - Berlin | 01:12:12 (00:16:59) |
|
108 | 53 | 47 | Marschallek, Stephan | 15,2 km | 1975 M35 (5) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:12:24 (00:17:11) |
|
47 | 54 | 48 | Sasse, Dieter | 15,2 km | 1948 M60 (2) |
1. RLV Eisenhüttenstadt02 | 01:12:26 (00:17:14) |
|
125 | 55 | 7 | Gläser, Heike | 15,2 km | 1963 W45 (2) |
VS Bernau | 01:12:57 (00:17:45) |
|
276 | 56 | 49 | Janiszewski, Günter | 15,2 km | 1958 M50 (6) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:13:04 (00:17:51) |
|
159 | 57 | 50 | Wanntke, Mario | 15,2 km | 1969 M40 (9) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:13:11 (00:17:58) |
|
266 | 58 | 8 | Stegelmann, Steffi | 15,2 km | 1967 W40 (2) |
STG Lichtenberg | 01:13:23 (00:18:11) |
|
270 | 59 | 9 | Heinrich, Jana | 15,2 km | 1967 W40 (3) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:13:24 (00:18:12) |
|
191 | 60 | 51 | Schulze, André | 15,2 km | 1979 M30 (5) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:14:12 (00:18:59) |
|
38 | 61 | 10 | Heret, Claudia | 15,2 km | 1968 W40 (4) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:14:20 (00:19:08) |
|
240 | 62 | 52 | Diesel, Karsten | 15,2 km | 1970 M40 (10) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:14:34 (00:19:22) |
|
126 | 63 | 53 | Dahms, Uwe | 15,2 km | 1963 M45 (7) |
Union Klosterfelde | 01:15:08 (00:19:56) |
|
146 | 64 | 54 | Wilhelm, Steffen | 15,2 km | 1970 M40 (11) |
VS Potsdam | 01:16:01 (00:20:49) |
|
275 | 65 | 55 | Klose, Frank | 15,2 km | 1961 M45 (8) |
Rauen | 01:16:23 (00:21:11) |
|
272 | 66 | 56 | Labschinski, Nico | 15,2 km | 1985 M20 (10) |
SV Motor Eberswalde | 01:17:02 (00:21:49) |
|
22 | 67 | 57 | Tschirner, Uwe | 15,2 km | 1959 M50 (7) |
VS Fürstenwalde | 01:17:19 (00:22:07) |
|
198 | 68 | 58 | Diener, Sven | 15,2 km | 1973 M35 (6) |
BSG Edeka Minden | 01:17:31 (00:22:18) |
|
192 | 69 | 59 | Lenk, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1966 M40 (12) |
LLG Luckenwalde e.V. | 01:17:37 (00:22:24) |
|
148 | 70 | 60 | Wendav, Torsten | 15,2 km | 1984 M20 (11) |
VS Petershagen | 01:17:39 (00:22:27) |
|
200 | 71 | 61 | Simon, Olaf | 15,2 km | 1963 M45 (9) |
Union Fürstenwalde | 01:18:27 (00:23:14) |
|
119 | 72 | 11 | Trenn, Sylke | 15,2 km | 1965 W45 (3) |
SV Stahl Henningsdorf | 01:18:47 (00:23:34) |
|
78 | 73 | 62 | Bauer, Andreas | 15,2 km | 1960 M50 (8) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:18:52 (00:23:40) |
|
284 | 74 | 63 | Wöhler, Klaus- Wilhelm | 15,2 km | 1941 M65 (2) |
ESV Lok Potsdam | 01:18:58 (00:23:46) |
|
46 | 75 | 64 | Bogs, Jürgen | 15,2 km | 1941 M65 (3) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 01:19:59 (00:24:47) |
|
195 | 76 | 12 | Otto, Anett | 15,2 km | 1967 W40 (5) |
Schlaubetal-Marathon e.V. | 01:20:49 (00:25:36) |
|
278 | 77 | 13 | Wannewitz, Jana | 15,2 km | 1970 W40 (6) |
Stolpe | 01:20:55 (00:25:42) |
|
62 | 78 | 14 | Krause, Sybille | 15,2 km | 1958 W50 (1) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:21:16 (00:26:04) |
|
76 | 79 | 65 | Jadczak, Klaus | 15,2 km | 1948 M60 (3) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:21:45 (00:26:33) |
|
189 | 80 | 15 | Hanisch, Silke | 15,2 km | 1974 W35 (1) |
VS Birkenwerder | 01:22:02 (00:26:50) |
|
194 | 81 | 16 | Angolini, Bianka | 15,2 km | 1963 W45 (4) |
Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein | 01:22:20 (00:27:08) |
|
193 | 82 | 66 | Zimmer, Jörgen | 15,2 km | 1968 M40 (13) |
Neuenhagen | 01:22:40 (00:27:27) |
|
135 | 83 | 67 | Kokolsky, Ingo | 15,2 km | 1968 M40 (14) |
Yushinkan Beeskow | 01:22:42 (00:27:29) |
|
258 | 84 | 17 | Richter, Genia | 15,2 km | 1959 W50 (2) |
VS Frankfurt / Oder | 01:24:03 (00:28:51) |
|
140 | 85 | 68 | Steinhäuser, Klaus | 15,2 km | 1946 M60 (4) |
SV Medizin Eberswalde | 01:24:57 (00:29:45) |
|
145 | 86 | 18 | Herke, Sylvia | 15,2 km | 1966 W40 (7) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:25:04 (00:29:52) |
|
177 | 87 | 69 | Höschel, Matthias | 15,2 km | 1983 M20 (12) |
VS Berlin | 01:25:16 (00:30:03) |
|
239 | 88 | 70 | Richter, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1963 M45 (10) |
FC Union Frankfurt (O) | 01:25:36 (00:30:23) |
|
221 | 89 | 19 | Grundmann, Doris | 15,2 km | 1972 W35 (2) |
TSG Seelow | 01:25:40 (00:30:27) |
|
147 | 90 | 71 | Schlotte, Peter | 15,2 km | 1939 M70 (1) |
KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin | 01:25:42 (00:30:30) |
|
268 | 91 | 72 | Lies, Andreas | 15,2 km | 1956 M50 (9) |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (O) | 01:25:55 (00:30:43) |
|
149 | 92 | 73 | Leistikow, Manfred | 15,2 km | 1942 M65 (4) |
ESV Lok Potsdam | 01:26:15 (00:31:02) |
|
59 | 93 | 74 | Börnecke, Dieter | 15,2 km | 1941 M65 (5) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:26:31 (00:31:19) |
|
176 | 94 | 20 | Perniß, Patricia | 15,2 km | 1964 W45 (5) |
Team Oberhavel | 01:27:40 (00:32:28) |
|
227 | 95 | 21 | Hebestreit, Jutta | 15,2 km | 1948 W60 (1) |
Team Oberhavel | 01:27:44 (00:32:32) |
|
41 | 96 | 75 | Rätsch, Klaus | 15,2 km | 1949 M60 (5) |
VS Fürstenwalde | 01:27:45 (00:32:33) |
|
14 | 97 | 22 | Hertel, Grit | 15,2 km | 1965 W45 (6) |
VS Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:28:11 (00:32:58) |
|
196 | 98 | 76 | Pries, Jörgen | 15,2 km | 1962 M45 (11) |
LWV Potsdam/Nuthetal | 01:29:16 (00:34:03) |
|
197 | 99 | 23 | Pries, Angela | 15,2 km | 1958 W50 (3) |
LWV Potsdam | 01:29:16 (00:34:04) |
|
68 | 100 | 24 | Schulz, Inge | 15,2 km | 1943 W65 (1) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:29:27 (00:34:14) |
|
132 | 101 | 25 | Hempel, Elke | 15,2 km | 1954 W55 (1) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:30:38 (00:35:26) |
|
184 | 102 | 26 | Böhme, Katrin | 15,2 km | 1964 W45 (7) |
Theater Frankfurt | 01:30:53 (00:35:41) |
|
49 | 103 | 77 | Redetzky, Robert | 15,2 km | 1940 M70 (2) |
SV HS Lausitz-Senftenberg | 01:32:07 (00:36:54) |
|
236 | 104 | 27 | Seiler, Antje | 15,2 km | 1972 W35 (3) |
TSG Seelow | 01:32:48 (00:37:35) |
|
180 | 105 | 78 | Martin, Michael | 15,2 km | 1948 M60 (6) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:33:08 (00:37:55) |
|
157 | 106 | 28 | Fiergolla-Stockmeyer, Alexandra | 15,2 km | 1993 WJugB (1) |
Berliner SC | 01:34:07 (00:38:54) |
|
2 | 107 | 79 | Flachsenberger, Denny | 15,2 km | 1978 M30 (6) |
BW Alt Stahnsdorf | 01:34:22 (00:39:10) |
|
3 | 108 | 80 | Schulze/Ludwig, Alexander | 15,2 km | 1974 M35 (7) |
BW Alt Stahnsdorf | 01:34:53 (00:39:40) |
|
16 | 109 | 81 | Scholz, Werner | 15,2 km | 1943 M65 (6) |
1. RLV Eisenhüttenstadt02 | 01:35:33 (00:40:20) |
|
269 | 110 | 29 | Polyka, Sylva | 15,2 km | 1969 W40 (8) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:35:36 (00:40:23) |
|
6 | 111 | 30 | Marx, Jana | 15,2 km | 1977 W30 (2) |
BW Alt Stahnsdorf | 01:37:07 (00:41:54) |
|
4 | 112 | 31 | Hadeball, Anne | 15,2 km | 1978 W30 (3) |
BW Alt Stahnsdorf | 01:37:08 (00:41:55) |
|
498 | 113 | 82 | Hadeball, Jens | 15,2 km | 1974 M35 (8) |
BW Alt- Stahnsdorf | 01:37:08 (00:41:55) |
|
74 | 114 | 32 | Marsch, Grit | 15,2 km | 1971 W35 (4) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:39:41 (00:44:28) |
|
279 | 115 | 33 | Becker, Elke | 15,2 km | 1968 W40 (9) |
Mahlower SV | 01:52:09 (00:56:56) |
|
75 | 116 | 83 | Schulz, Herbert | 15,2 km | 1938 M70 (3) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:52:10 (00:56:57) |