127 | 1 | 1 | Ledwig, Torsten | 20 km | 1965 M45 (1) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:18:02 | |
101 | 2 | 2 | Schulz, David | 20 km | 1982 M30 (1) |
Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:20:51 (00:02:49) |
|
30 | 3 | 3 | Rohmann, Nic | 20 km | 1967 M45 (2) |
TV - Fürstenwalde | 01:21:43 (00:03:40) |
|
143 | 4 | 4 | Thierbach, Sebastian | 20 km | 1986 MHK (1) |
Neuzeller SV | 01:22:16 (00:04:13) |
|
141 | 5 | 5 | Schulze, Daniel | 20 km | 1978 M35 (1) |
Runners Point Potsdam | 01:22:40 (00:04:37) |
|
16 | 6 | 6 | Reinwald, Jens | 20 km | 1972 M40 (1) |
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 01:24:06 (00:06:04) |
|
145 | 7 | 7 | Klenner, Christopher | 20 km | 1984 M30 (2) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:24:33 (00:06:31) |
|
135 | 8 | 8 | Haby, Dirk Markus | 20 km | 1970 M40 (2) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:25:31 (00:07:29) |
|
109 | 9 | 9 | Hertel, Frank-Michael | 20 km | 1962 M50 (1) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:26:46 (00:08:44) |
|
142 | 10 | 10 | Witter, Frank | 20 km | 1972 M40 (3) |
BSG Stahl Ehst. | 01:27:37 (00:09:35) |
|
146 | 11 | 11 | Muhs, Matthias | 20 km | 1962 M50 (2) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:27:52 (00:09:50) |
|
132 | 12 | 12 | Marschallek, Stephan | 20 km | 1975 M35 (2) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:29:34 (00:11:32) |
|
108 | 13 | 13 | Nelius, Dirk | 20 km | 1970 M40 (4) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:29:43 (00:11:41) |
|
104 | 14 | 14 | Diesel, Karsten | 20 km | 1970 M40 (5) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:30:25 (00:12:23) |
|
138 | 15 | 15 | Luckow, Norbert | 20 km | 1952 M60 (1) |
Hennickendorf | 01:31:29 (00:13:27) |
|
125 | 16 | 16 | Babisch, Thomas | 20 km | 1983 M30 (3) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:32:21 (00:14:19) |
|
37 | 17 | 17 | Klimpel, Oliver | 20 km | 1979 M35 (3) |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 01:33:58 (00:15:56) |
|
115 | 18 | 1 | Luban, Anja | 20 km | 1969 W45 (1) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:34:20 (00:16:18) |
|
103 | 19 | 18 | Thurau, Thomas | 20 km | 1964 M50 (3) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:34:50 (00:16:48) |
|
133 | 20 | 19 | Rosenheinrich, Detlef | 20 km | 1955 M55 (1) |
VS Rüdersdorf | 01:34:54 (00:16:51) |
|
122 | 21 | 2 | Pergande, Steffi | 20 km | 1970 W40 (1) |
D.S.M. Neuendorf | 01:35:42 (00:17:40) |
|
139 | 22 | 20 | Stegelmann, Carsten | 20 km | 1967 M45 (3) |
STG Ffo-Lichtenberg | 01:35:49 (00:17:47) |
|
110 | 23 | 3 | Skeries, Alexandra | 20 km | 1978 W35 (1) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:37:25 (00:19:23) |
|
134 | 24 | 4 | Timmermann, Madeleine | 20 km | 1976 W35 (2) |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/ | 01:40:03 (00:22:00) |
|
129 | 25 | 5 | Becker, Claudia | 20 km | 1968 W45 (2) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:42:11 (00:24:09) |
|
137 | 26 | 21 | Pommerening, Mirko | 20 km | 1973 M40 (6) |
Hochofen | 01:42:13 (00:24:11) |
|
119 | 27 | 22 | Liebe, Wolf-Ullrich | 20 km | 1960 M50 (4) |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:42:47 (00:24:45) |
|
128 | 28 | 23 | Zeuke, Frank | 20 km | 1967 M45 (4) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:42:50 (00:24:48) |
|
38 | 29 | 24 | Basner, Daniel | 20 km | 1977 M35 (4) |
Fürstenwalde | 01:44:18 (00:26:16) |
|
111 | 30 | 6 | Witter, Anissa | 20 km | 1974 W40 (2) |
BSG Stahl Ehst. | 01:46:13 (00:28:11) |
|
140 | 31 | 7 | Stegelmann, Steffi | 20 km | 1967 W45 (3) |
STG Ffo-Lichtenberg | 01:48:45 (00:30:43) |
|
47 | 32 | 25 | Pohle, Hartmut | 20 km | 1963 M50 (5) |
SV Preußen Beeskow | 01:52:13 (00:34:11) |
|
120 | 33 | 8 | Wesner-Martin, Kathlen | 20 km | 1963 W50 (1) |
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow | 01:52:13 (00:34:11) |
|
130 | 34 | 26 | Becker, Ralf | 20 km | 1970 M40 (7) |
AlpinClub Berlin | 01:53:15 (00:35:13) |
|
107 | 35 | 27 | Radue, Jürgen | 20 km | 1953 M60 (2) |
VS Ffo | 01:53:47 (00:35:45) |
|
121 | 36 | 9 | Pergande, Suse | 20 km | 1992 WU23 (1) |
D.S.M. Neuendorf | 01:54:40 (00:36:38) |
|
105 | 37 | 28 | Böhme, Oliver | 20 km | 1964 M50 (6) |
Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 eV | 02:01:34 (00:43:32) |
|
106 | 38 | 10 | Drewke, Monika | 20 km | 1958 W55 (1) |
Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 eV | 02:01:41 (00:43:39) |