775 | 1 | 1 | Gogolin, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1976 m35 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:57:03 | |
844 | 2 | 2 | Tilgner, Mike | 15,2 km | 1969 m40 (1) |
LG Oberhavel | 00:58:34 (00:01:30) |
|
881 | 3 | 3 | Höbel, Siegfried | 15,2 km | 1968 m45 (1) |
SCC Maulwurf Kleinmachnow | 00:59:12 (00:02:09) |
|
803 | 4 | 1 | Mattern, Carolin | 15,2 km | 1983 w30 (1) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 00:59:33 (00:02:29) |
|
753 | 5 | 4 | Bartusch, Jens | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (2) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:00:02 (00:02:59) |
|
892 | 6 | 5 | Wiedemann, Frank | 15,2 km | 1960 m50 (1) |
TV- Spreewald | 01:00:11 (00:03:07) |
|
791 | 7 | 6 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 15,2 km | 1955 m55 (1) |
ESV Lok Potsdam | 01:00:40 (00:03:36) |
|
759 | 8 | 7 | Bretfeld, Axel | 15,2 km | 1962 m50 (2) |
LG Oberhavel | 01:01:09 (00:04:06) |
|
9 | 9 | 8 | Schilff, Heiko | 15,2 km | 1959 m50 (3) |
SCC Berlin | 01:02:04 (00:05:00) |
|
884 | 10 | 9 | Tham, Karsten | 15,2 km | 1967 m45 (3) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 01:02:45 (00:05:41) |
|
789 | 11 | 10 | Köpke, Matthias | 15,2 km | 1956 m55 (2) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:02:58 (00:05:54) |
|
797 | 12 | 11 | Lenz, Dirk-Holger | 15,2 km | 1965 m45 (4) |
SV Leonardo-da-VinciNauen | 01:03:14 (00:06:10) |
|
785 | 13 | 12 | Klemt, Mathias | 15,2 km | 1971 m40 (2) |
Wildau | 01:03:24 (00:06:20) |
|
833 | 14 | 13 | Schulze, Andre | 15,2 km | 1979 m30 (1) |
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 | 01:03:33 (00:06:30) |
|
804 | 15 | 14 | Melde, Jens | 15,2 km | 1988 mHK (1) |
Luckenwalde | 01:04:30 (00:07:26) |
|
780 | 16 | 15 | Grisk, Detlef | 15,2 km | 1960 m50 (4) |
LG Vetschau | 01:04:38 (00:07:34) |
|
779 | 17 | 16 | Greulich, Lutz | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (5) |
ESV 49 e.V. Angermünde | 01:04:45 (00:07:42) |
|
814 | 18 | 17 | Paschy, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1967 m45 (6) |
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 | 01:04:58 (00:07:54) |
|
883 | 19 | 18 | Rathenow, Jann | 15,2 km | 1985 mHK (2) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:05:21 (00:08:17) |
|
834 | 20 | 19 | Schulze, Daniel | 15,2 km | 1978 m35 (2) |
Runners Point Potsdam | 01:05:29 (00:08:25) |
|
899 | 21 | 20 | Reinwald, Jens | 15,2 km | 1972 m40 (3) |
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 01:05:30 (00:08:27) |
|
783 | 22 | 21 | Hertel, Frank-Michael | 15,2 km | 1962 m50 (5) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:05:44 (00:08:40) |
|
822 | 23 | 22 | Ruge, Joachim | 15,2 km | 1955 m55 (3) |
Stahl Hennigsdorf | 01:05:44 (00:08:40) |
|
790 | 24 | 23 | Krause, Thilo | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (7) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 01:05:57 (00:08:54) |
|
811 | 25 | 24 | Noffke, Torsten | 15,2 km | 1977 m35 (3) |
Stahl Hennigsdorf | 01:06:14 (00:09:10) |
|
887 | 26 | 25 | Schmidt, Erik | 15,2 km | 1970 m40 (4) |
TSV Wiesenburg | 01:07:22 (00:10:18) |
|
801 | 27 | 26 | Luckow, Norbert | 15,2 km | 1952 m60 (1) |
Hennickendorf | 01:07:38 (00:10:35) |
|
876 | 28 | 27 | von Collrepp, Stefan | 15,2 km | 1977 m35 (4) |
SG Rauen 1951 | 01:07:50 (00:10:46) |
|
824 | 29 | 28 | Schäfer, Norbert | 15,2 km | 1954 m55 (4) |
FSV Basdorf | 01:08:11 (00:11:07) |
|
761 | 30 | 29 | Dierkopf, Hans- Joachim | 15,2 km | 1948 m65 (1) |
Bernauer Lauffreunde | 01:08:22 (00:11:18) |
|
823 | 31 | 30 | Sasse, Dieter | 15,2 km | 1948 m65 (2) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:08:25 (00:11:21) |
|
766 | 32 | 31 | Fiedler, Marco | 15,2 km | 1984 mHK (3) |
Stahl Hennigsdorf | 01:08:28 (00:11:24) |
|
758 | 33 | 32 | Benda, Sven | 15,2 km | 1948 m65 (3) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:08:39 (00:11:36) |
|
788 | 34 | 33 | Kokscht, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1958 m55 (5) |
Limsdorf Runners | 01:08:41 (00:11:37) |
|
774 | 35 | 34 | Gieske, Ralf | 15,2 km | 1987 mHK (4) |
VS Heidesee | 01:08:50 (00:11:47) |
|
802 | 36 | 35 | Lukas, Jens | 15,2 km | 1968 m45 (8) |
VS Blankenfelde | 01:08:55 (00:11:51) |
|
768 | 37 | 36 | Fritsch, Michael | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (9) |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 01:09:03 (00:12:00) |
|
850 | 38 | 37 | Witter, Frank | 15,2 km | 1972 m40 (5) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstad | 01:09:31 (00:12:27) |
|
865 | 39 | 38 | Eiserbeck, Erhard | 15,2 km | 1953 m60 (2) |
Kölötosch | 01:10:17 (00:13:13) |
|
816 | 40 | 2 | Pergande, Steffi | 15,2 km | 1970 w40 (1) |
D. S. M. Neuendorf | 01:10:37 (00:13:33) |
|
857 | 41 | 39 | Kulling, Ulf | 15,2 km | 1967 m45 (10) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:10:55 (00:13:51) |
|
856 | 42 | 40 | Knappe, Steffen | 15,2 km | 1967 m45 (11) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:11:10 (00:14:07) |
|
875 | 43 | 3 | Schotte, Annett | 15,2 km | 1969 w40 (2) |
Oberkrämer/Ot Vehlefanz | 01:11:17 (00:14:14) |
|
787 | 44 | 41 | Koal, Gerd | 15,2 km | 1952 m60 (3) |
NLLB Cottbus | 01:11:43 (00:14:39) |
|
820 | 45 | 42 | Rosenheinrich, Detlef | 15,2 km | 1955 m55 (6) |
VS Rüdersdorf | 01:11:58 (00:14:54) |
|
889 | 46 | 43 | Zimmer, Jörgen | 15,2 km | 1968 m45 (12) |
LC RON-HILL Berlin | 01:12:10 (00:15:06) |
|
808 | 47 | 44 | Neumann, Heiko | 15,2 km | 1971 m40 (6) |
Bad Saarow | 01:12:13 (00:15:10) |
|
813 | 48 | 45 | Pahlke, Konrad | 15,2 km | 1983 m30 (2) |
Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:12:16 (00:15:12) |
|
842 | 49 | 46 | Szepanski, Christian | 15,2 km | 1982 m30 (3) |
Stahl Hennigsdorf | 01:12:45 (00:15:41) |
|
821 | 50 | 47 | Ruck, Claus | 15,2 km | 1963 m50 (6) |
SV Ruhlsdorf | 01:12:49 (00:15:46) |
|
752 | 51 | 48 | Babisch, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1983 m30 (4) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:13:08 (00:16:04) |
|
891 | 52 | 49 | Titze, Andreas | 15,2 km | 1960 m50 (7) |
BW Alt Stahnsdorf 61 | 01:13:11 (00:16:08) |
|
843 | 53 | 4 | Tilgner, Kerstin | 15,2 km | 1972 w40 (3) |
LG Oberhavel | 01:13:25 (00:16:21) |
|
828 | 54 | 50 | Schöke, Karsten | 15,2 km | 1965 m45 (13) |
Crazy Elephants | 01:13:32 (00:16:28) |
|
772 | 55 | 51 | Gärtner, Olaf | 15,2 km | 1971 m40 (7) |
MSV TRIPOINT Ffo. | 01:13:43 (00:16:40) |
|
880 | 56 | 52 | Mohr, Uwe | 15,2 km | 1958 m55 (7) |
LC Ron Hill Berlin | 01:14:03 (00:16:59) |
|
868 | 57 | 53 | Töpfer, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1970 m40 (8) |
BSG Pneumant | 01:15:12 (00:18:09) |
|
869 | 58 | 54 | Prinz, Jan B | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (14) |
ALG Löcknitztal | 01:15:26 (00:18:23) |
|
847 | 59 | 5 | von Daacke, Ute | 15,2 km | 1966 w45 (1) |
PLC | 01:15:28 (00:18:25) |
|
871 | 60 | 55 | Krohm, Armin | 15,2 km | 1964 m45 (15) |
Storkow | 01:15:45 (00:18:42) |
|
839 | 61 | 56 | Steinberg, Udo | 15,2 km | 1964 m45 (16) |
Schöneiche | 01:15:52 (00:18:48) |
|
796 | 62 | 57 | Lemanczyk, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1977 m35 (5) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:15:53 (00:18:49) |
|
827 | 63 | 58 | Schmiele, Frank | 15,2 km | 1955 m55 (8) |
PTC-BERLIN / Velox BERLIN | 01:16:18 (00:19:15) |
|
793 | 64 | 59 | Krüger, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1967 m45 (17) |
PTC-BERLIN / Velox BERLIN | 01:16:23 (00:19:20) |
|
845 | 65 | 6 | Trenn, Sylke | 15,2 km | 1965 w45 (2) |
VS Hennigsdorf | 01:16:32 (00:19:29) |
|
866 | 66 | 60 | Müller, Ralf | 15,2 km | 1961 m50 (8) |
BSG Pneumant | 01:16:34 (00:19:30) |
|
860 | 67 | 61 | Pohle, Hartmut | 15,2 km | 1963 m50 (9) |
SV Preußen Beeskow | 01:16:40 (00:19:37) |
|
877 | 68 | 7 | Günther, Pia | 15,2 km | 1988 wHK (1) |
Beeskow | 01:16:49 (00:19:45) |
|
896 | 69 | 62 | Jadczak, Klaus | 15,2 km | 1948 m65 (4) |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen | 01:16:52 (00:19:49) |
|
831 | 70 | 63 | Schulz, Steffen | 15,2 km | 1978 m35 (6) |
Askania Rieplos | 01:17:17 (00:20:13) |
|
858 | 71 | 64 | Kuttig, Ingo | 15,2 km | 1950 m60 (4) |
ESV LOK Potsdam | 01:17:33 (00:20:29) |
|
23 | 72 | 65 | Basner, Daniel | 15,2 km | 1977 m35 (7) |
Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 01:17:40 (00:20:36) |
|
882 | 73 | 66 | Matthes, Bodo | 15,2 km | 1964 m45 (18) |
LC RON-HILL Berlin | 01:18:15 (00:21:11) |
|
836 | 74 | 67 | Stahn, Andreas | 15,2 km | 1967 m45 (19) |
LG Gallun | 01:18:32 (00:21:28) |
|
8 | 75 | 68 | Meinke, Bernd | 15,2 km | 1963 m50 (10) |
VS Fürstenwalde | 01:18:49 (00:21:46) |
|
6 | 76 | 69 | Walter, Axel | 15,2 km | 1960 m50 (11) |
Bad Saarow | 01:18:49 (00:21:46) |
|
878 | 77 | 70 | Fender, Axel | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (20) |
Wendisch Rietz | 01:19:17 (00:22:14) |
|
851 | 78 | 71 | Zabel, Hartmut | 15,2 km | 1952 m60 (5) |
Schwedter Hasen | 01:19:30 (00:22:26) |
|
898 | 79 | 72 | Meißner, Henno | 15,2 km | 1968 m45 (21) |
Fürstenwalde | 01:19:34 (00:22:30) |
|
769 | 80 | 73 | Frohloff, Joachim | 15,2 km | 1937 m75 (1) |
ElanLäufer Eberswalde | 01:19:40 (00:22:37) |
|
846 | 81 | 74 | von Daacke, Dirk | 15,2 km | 1962 m50 (12) |
LWV Potsdam | 01:19:48 (00:22:44) |
|
771 | 82 | 8 | Gangelmayer, Monika | 15,2 km | 1983 w30 (2) |
VS Bestensee | 01:20:04 (00:23:00) |
|
767 | 83 | 75 | Filter, Matthias | 15,2 km | 1972 m40 (9) |
Grünheide Ot Hangelsberg | 01:20:09 (00:23:05) |
|
886 | 84 | 76 | Kotter, Christian | 15,2 km | 1987 mHK (5) |
Dresden | 01:21:01 (00:23:57) |
|
776 | 85 | 9 | Gramsch, Gabi | 15,2 km | 1967 w45 (3) |
VS Berlin | 01:21:04 (00:24:00) |
|
777 | 86 | 77 | Gramsch, Matthias | 15,2 km | 1967 m45 (22) |
VS Berlin | 01:21:04 (00:24:00) |
|
760 | 87 | 10 | Carras, Sabine | 15,2 km | 1969 w40 (4) |
SV Blau-Weiß- Alt Stahnsdorf | 01:21:56 (00:24:52) |
|
762 | 88 | 78 | Drechsler, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (23) |
Frankfurt(Oder) | 01:21:57 (00:24:54) |
|
852 | 89 | 11 | Zielke, Marina | 15,2 km | 1958 w55 (1) |
Schwedter Hasen | 01:22:49 (00:25:46) |
|
832 | 90 | 79 | Schulz, Sven | 15,2 km | 1978 m35 (8) |
VS Storkow | 01:23:08 (00:26:05) |
|
864 | 91 | 12 | Brauer, Karin | 15,2 km | 1956 w55 (2) |
WSG 81KW | 01:23:21 (00:26:17) |
|
792 | 92 | 13 | Kronberger, Laura | 15,2 km | 1984 wHK (2) |
Nuthetal | 01:23:43 (00:26:40) |
|
826 | 93 | 14 | Schmidt, Dina | 15,2 km | 1984 wHK (3) |
PTC-BERLIN | 01:23:49 (00:26:45) |
|
819 | 94 | 80 | Reifenstein, Eric | 15,2 km | 1986 mHK (6) |
PTC-BERLIN | 01:23:49 (00:26:45) |
|
837 | 95 | 81 | Stapf, Dietmar | 15,2 km | 1948 m65 (5) |
LG Holzinger | 01:23:57 (00:26:53) |
|
815 | 96 | 82 | Paulke, Joachim | 15,2 km | 1944 m65 (6) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:24:40 (00:27:36) |
|
879 | 97 | 83 | Klotzbücher, Jürgen | 15,2 km | 1941 m70 (1) |
SV Müggelpark Gosen | 01:24:50 (00:27:46) |
|
825 | 98 | 84 | Schindler, Ernst | 15,2 km | 1937 m75 (2) |
LWV Potsdam/Nuthetal | 01:25:24 (00:28:20) |
|
810 | 99 | 85 | Noack, Peter | 15,2 km | 1954 m55 (9) |
ALG Löcknitztal | 01:25:43 (00:28:40) |
|
756 | 100 | 15 | Beißer, Anke | 15,2 km | 1965 w45 (4) |
ALG Löcknitztal | 01:25:45 (00:28:41) |
|
863 | 101 | 86 | Sydow, Knut | 15,2 km | 1964 m45 (24) |
Werder | 01:26:16 (00:29:13) |
|
798 | 102 | 87 | Lindner, Steffen | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (25) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:26:29 (00:29:26) |
|
841 | 103 | 16 | Strey, Ines Manuela | 15,2 km | 1965 w45 (5) |
Frankfurt (Oder) | 01:26:30 (00:29:26) |
|
764 | 104 | 88 | Emmerich, Tim | 15,2 km | 1986 mHK (7) |
Berlin | 01:26:35 (00:29:32) |
|
805 | 105 | 17 | Mittelstaedt-Wenzel, Monika | 15,2 km | 1970 w40 (5) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:26:42 (00:29:38) |
|
867 | 106 | 89 | Böhme, Oliver | 15,2 km | 1964 m45 (26) |
Ruderclub Beeskow1924 eV | 01:26:49 (00:29:46) |
|
849 | 107 | 18 | Witter, Anissa | 15,2 km | 1974 w35 (1) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstad | 01:27:02 (00:29:59) |
|
807 | 108 | 19 | Nauck, Heike | 15,2 km | 1969 w40 (6) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstad | 01:27:03 (00:29:59) |
|
829 | 109 | 90 | Schulz, Gerd | 15,2 km | 1953 m60 (6) |
Askania Rieplos | 01:27:05 (00:30:02) |
|
751 | 110 | 20 | Andrae, Solveig | 15,2 km | 1979 w30 (3) |
Berlin | 01:27:25 (00:30:21) |
|
817 | 111 | 21 | Polte, Kerstin | 15,2 km | 1975 w35 (2) |
Berlin | 01:27:25 (00:30:22) |
|
872 | 112 | 22 | Zentrich, Monika | 15,2 km | 1959 w50 (1) |
Familienbande | 01:27:47 (00:30:44) |
|
848 | 113 | 91 | Wenzel, Reinhard | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (27) |
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:28:03 (00:31:00) |
|
874 | 114 | 23 | Seiler, Antje | 15,2 km | 1972 w40 (7) |
TSG Seelow | 01:28:15 (00:31:12) |
|
870 | 115 | 92 | Becker, Steffen | 15,2 km | 1968 m45 (28) |
Wasserwacht Potsdam | 01:28:16 (00:31:13) |
|
862 | 116 | 93 | Lenk, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1966 m45 (29) |
LLG Luckenwalde e.V. | 01:29:11 (00:32:07) |
|
854 | 117 | 94 | Börnecke, Dieter | 15,2 km | 1941 m70 (2) |
WSG 81KW | 01:30:05 (00:33:02) |
|
859 | 118 | 95 | Wöhler, Klaus Wilhelm | 15,2 km | 1941 m70 (3) |
ESV LOK Potsdam | 01:30:07 (00:33:04) |
|
873 | 119 | 24 | Grundmann, Doris | 15,2 km | 1972 w40 (8) |
TSG Seelow | 01:31:21 (00:34:18) |
|
893 | 120 | 96 | Götze, Andre | 15,2 km | 1970 m40 (10) |
Zeesen | 01:31:46 (00:34:42) |
|
853 | 121 | 97 | Zimmerling, Stefan | 15,2 km | 1983 m30 (5) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:32:40 (00:35:37) |
|
782 | 122 | 98 | Hempel, Lutz | 15,2 km | 1963 m50 (13) |
TL SiHeSi | 01:33:16 (00:36:12) |
|
809 | 123 | 25 | Noack, Birgit | 15,2 km | 1957 w55 (3) |
ALG Löcknitztal | 01:33:48 (00:36:44) |
|
885 | 124 | 99 | Kotter, Sigbert | 15,2 km | 1960 m50 (14) |
Storkow | 01:33:52 (00:36:48) |
|
7 | 125 | 26 | Ressel, Ines | 15,2 km | 1967 w45 (6) |
Fürstenwalde | 01:34:09 (00:37:06) |
|
897 | 126 | 100 | Kömling, Günther | 15,2 km | 1940 m70 (4) |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen | 01:35:40 (00:38:36) |
|
818 | 127 | 101 | Rätsch, Klaus | 15,2 km | 1949 m60 (7) |
Abora-Kletterwald-Team | 01:35:46 (00:38:42) |
|
890 | 128 | 102 | Martin, Michael | 15,2 km | 1948 m65 (7) |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen | 01:35:59 (00:38:55) |
|
888 | 129 | 103 | Lippmann, Jürgen | 15,2 km | 1950 m60 (8) |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:36:32 (00:39:28) |
|
894 | 130 | 104 | Koch, Stefan | 15,2 km | 1958 m55 (10) |
Bad Saarow | 01:36:56 (00:39:52) |
|
806 | 131 | 105 | Mummert, Uwe | 15,2 km | 1958 m55 (11) |
Storkow | 01:37:05 (00:40:01) |
|
835 | 132 | 27 | Simon, Cornelia | 15,2 km | 1964 w45 (7) |
Fürstenwalde | 01:37:24 (00:40:21) |
|
795 | 133 | 106 | Leistikow, Manfred | 15,2 km | 1942 m70 (5) |
ESV Lok Potsdam | 01:38:12 (00:41:08) |
|
786 | 134 | 107 | Klinner, Thomas | 15,2 km | 1965 m45 (30) |
LG Gallun | 01:40:32 (00:43:29) |
|
763 | 135 | 28 | Ehlert, Doreen | 15,2 km | 1968 w45 (8) |
ALG Löcknitztal | 01:40:42 (00:43:38) |
|
757 | 136 | 108 | Beißer, Kai | 15,2 km | 1963 m50 (15) |
ALG Löcknitztal | 01:40:42 (00:43:38) |
|
778 | 137 | 29 | Gräwe, Kirsten | 15,2 km | 1959 w50 (2) |
ProfiLLäufer | 01:40:53 (00:43:49) |
|
838 | 138 | 30 | Steinberg, Nancy | 15,2 km | 1986 wHK (4) |
Berlin | 01:41:08 (00:44:04) |
|
830 | 139 | 31 | Schulz, Inge | 15,2 km | 1943 w70 (1) |
ProfiLLäufer | 01:41:26 (00:44:23) |
|
754 | 140 | 32 | Becker, Claudia | 15,2 km | 1968 w45 (9) |
BSG Pneumant/ProfiLLäufer | 01:41:31 (00:44:28) |
|
861 | 141 | 109 | Hohmann, Leo | 15,2 km | 1933 m80 (1) |
ESV Potsdam | 01:47:01 (00:49:58) |
|
855 | 142 | 110 | Schulz, Herbert | 15,2 km | 1938 m75 (3) |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen | 01:58:51 (01:01:47) |
|
799 | 143 | 111 | Linke, Horst | 15,2 km | 1932 m80 (2) |
NLLB Cottbus | 02:02:21 (01:05:17) |
|
812 | Pagel, Wolfgang | 15,2 km | 1945 m65 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf | DNF |