86 | 1 | 1 | Hampe, Ronald | 25,6 km | 1967 m40 (1) |
LG Neuruppin | 01:40:38 | |
75 | 2 | 2 | Rensch, Danny | 25,6 km | 1975 m35 (1) |
TV Fürstenwalde | 01:45:40 (00:05:01) |
|
97 | 3 | 3 | Goldammer, Klaus | 25,6 km | 1952 m55 (1) |
OSC Berlin | 01:45:47 (00:05:08) |
|
30 | 4 | 4 | Dressel, Thomas | 25,6 km | 1972 m35 (2) |
Potsdam | 01:46:33 (00:05:54) |
|
76 | 5 | 5 | Kurrat, Christian | 25,6 km | 1985 m20 (1) |
Rangsdorf | 01:47:31 (00:06:52) |
|
20 | 6 | 6 | Post, Martien | 25,6 km | 1957 m50 (1) |
Großbeeren | 01:56:51 (00:16:12) |
|
47 | 7 | 7 | Ernst, Klaus | 25,6 km | 1946 m65 (1) |
Lupus-Team Zehdenick | 01:59:24 (00:18:45) |
|
94 | 8 | 8 | Kühl, Thomas | 25,6 km | 1963 m45 (1) |
Lupus Team Zehdenick | 02:03:55 (00:23:16) |
|
70 | 9 | 9 | Schiel, Johannes | 25,6 km | 1970 m40 (2) |
Berlin | 02:08:57 (00:28:18) |
|
26 | 10 | 10 | Schröder, Dennis | 25,6 km | 1983 m20 (2) |
Demmin | 02:12:25 (00:31:46) |
|
32 | 11 | 1 | Grothe-Kraft, Anja | 25,6 km | 1969 w40 (1) |
LC Dosse Wittstock | 02:12:54 (00:32:15) |
|
61 | 12 | 11 | König, Wolfgang | 25,6 km | 1957 m50 (2) |
Frank Zappa RC | 02:14:44 (00:34:05) |
|
28 | 13 | 12 | Gerlich, Harry | 25,6 km | 1949 m60 (1) |
Neuruppin | 02:15:45 (00:35:06) |
|
29 | 14 | 2 | Bergemann, Susanne | 25,6 km | 1964 w45 (1) |
TiB 1848 e.V. | 02:17:00 (00:36:21) |
|
69 | 15 | 13 | Müggenburg, Jan | 25,6 km | 1971 m40 (3) |
Hohen Neuendorf | 02:17:58 (00:37:19) |
|
27 | 16 | 14 | Schwefel, Dr. Jürgen | 25,6 km | 1939 m70 (1) |
Laufpark Stechlin | 02:19:52 (00:39:13) |
|
46 | 17 | 3 | Fietze, Ellen | 25,6 km | 1961 w50 (1) |
Bergfelde | 02:22:47 (00:42:08) |
|
96 | 18 | 4 | Przesang, Monika | 25,6 km | 1958 w50 (2) |
SG Stern Berlin | 02:23:54 (00:43:15) |
|
24 | 19 | 5 | Gersbeck, Anette | 25,6 km | 1967 w40 (2) |
Charlbg. DSV NIXE | 02:24:18 (00:43:39) |
|
18 | 20 | 6 | Schönfeld, Britta | 25,6 km | 1981 w30 (1) |
Berlin | 02:25:51 (00:45:12) |
|
25 | 21 | 15 | Rensch, Kevin | 25,6 km | 1983 m20 (3) |
Berlin | 02:27:02 (00:46:23) |
|
21 | 22 | 16 | Bresemann, Klaus | 25,6 km | 1949 m60 (2) |
Laufpark Stechlin | 02:28:49 (00:48:10) |
|
31 | 23 | 7 | Könning, Monika | 25,6 km | 1957 w50 (3) |
SGH -Berlin | 02:30:25 (00:49:46) |
|
48 | 24 | 17 | Polster, Christian | 25,6 km | 1951 m60 (3) |
Eisenhüttenstadt | 02:34:27 (00:53:48) |
|
19 | 25 | 8 | Wruck, Beate | 25,6 km | 1969 w40 (3) |
Kremmen - Ot Sommerfeld | 02:40:14 (00:59:35) |
|
92 | 26 | 18 | Kroll, Rüdiger | 25,6 km | 1955 m55 (2) |
Basdorf | 02:47:30 (01:06:51) |
|
82 | 27 | 9 | Trautwein, Viktoria | 25,6 km | 1985 w20 (1) |
Berlin | 02:48:55 (01:08:16) |
|
59 | 28 | 10 | Wall, Anja | 25,6 km | 1989 wJun (1) |
Stechlin-Menz | 02:51:35 (01:10:56) |
|
93 | 29 | 11 | Rank, Maria | 25,6 km | 1956 w55 (1) |
Wandlitz | 03:10:14 (01:29:35) |